[αναλυτική]

ΕΠΣΠΕΛΛΑΣ

ΕΠΙΣΗΜΟ WEB-SITE της
ΕΝΩΣΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Αγ.Γάτσου 14, 58200 Έδεσσα
τηλ.: 2381.023488 - fax: 2381.029120
email: epspellas@yahoo.gr
fb: facebook/epspellas

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ - Αγώνες  

ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 160 ΚΡ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ

ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 0 6 ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 0 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 1 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 1 0 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 2 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 7 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ 0 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 2 ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 6 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 5 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 0 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 5 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 0 7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1960 ΚΡ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΗ Ν Κ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 4 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 0 4 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 4 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 0 3 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 2 ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 4 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 0 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 2 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ 0 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3 0 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 5 ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 0 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 0 6 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 2 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 1 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ 1 9 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΗ Ν Κ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 5 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 0 9 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1960 ΚΡ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 0 8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 4 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 0 3 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ

ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 11 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ 0 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 4 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΩΝ 2 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 2 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 0 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1960 Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 0 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 5 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 4 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 5 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 1 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 10 1 ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 4 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ 5 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 3 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 4 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 3 2 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 2 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 3 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 8 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 5 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1960 ΚΡ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 1 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΗ Ν Κ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 3 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 12 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 4 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ



© mascot network