[αναλυτική]

ΕΠΣΠΕΛΛΑΣ

ΕΠΙΣΗΜΟ WEB-SITE της
ΕΝΩΣΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Αγ.Γάτσου 14, 58200 Έδεσσα
τηλ.: 2381.023488 - fax: 2381.029120
email: epspellas@yahoo.gr
fb: facebook/epspellas

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ - Αγώνες  

6η φάση
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 3 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ

5η φάση
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 2 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 1 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ

4η φάση
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 1 5 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ 0 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 0 2 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ

3η φάση
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 4 3 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 3 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 4 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 6 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ 2 0 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΜΥΛ/ΠΟΥ 4 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 0 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ 2 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

2η φάση
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 0 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ Π ΗΛΙΑ 1 3 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ 2 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 3 2 ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΦΙΛΩΤΕΙΑΣ 1 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 2 7 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 4 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΑΣ 2 4 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 1 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 4 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 6 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 5 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ

1η φάση
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΑΡΥΔΙΑΣ 2 6 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 3 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 2 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 3 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 5 6 ΑΡΗΣ Π ΗΛΙΑ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 3 ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 2 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 4 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΚΡΩΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 0 8 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 2 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΖΕΡΒΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 2 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 6 ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ



© mascot network