[αναλυτική]

ΕΠΣΠΕΛΛΑΣ

ΕΠΙΣΗΜΟ WEB-SITE της
ΕΝΩΣΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Αγ.Γάτσου 14, 58200 Έδεσσα
τηλ.: 2381.023488 - fax: 2381.029120
email: epspellas@yahoo.gr
fb: facebook/epspellas

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ - Αγώνες  

5η φάση
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 2 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ

4η φάση
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 7 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 2 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ

3η φάση
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 4 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ 5 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 0 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 0 1 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 4 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ 0 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 5 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ 3 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 3 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ Π ΗΛΙΑ 0 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 2 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 2 1 ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 7 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 5 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 1 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 1 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 3 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 3 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 1 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 3 1 ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 1 7 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ

2η φάση
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 4 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 4 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 6 0 ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 6 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 0 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 3 0 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ 1 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 4 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ Π ΗΛΙΑ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 4 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 4 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 6 0 ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 5 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 4 0 ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 1 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 2 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 7 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 2 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 2 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 1 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 3 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ 2 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 0 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 2 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 0 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

1η φάση
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 0 5 ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΞΙΦΙΑΝΗΣ 1 6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 1 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 1 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 2 5 ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 1 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΡΗΣ Π ΗΛΙΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 4 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΑΣ ΑΓΡΑ 0 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 0 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 0 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 0 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 0 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν. ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 4 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 0 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 3 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 0 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 1 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ



© mascot network