[αναλυτική]

ΕΠΣΠΕΛΛΑΣ

ΕΠΙΣΗΜΟ WEB-SITE της
ΕΝΩΣΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Αγ.Γάτσου 14, 58200 Έδεσσα
τηλ.: 2381.023488 - fax: 2381.029120
email: epspellas@yahoo.gr
fb: facebook/epspellas

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ - Αγώνες  

6η φάση
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ

5η φάση
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 0 6 ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Α. Σ. ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 9 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ

4η φάση
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 9 1 Α. Σ. ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 2 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ

3η φάση
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ 0 7 ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Α. Σ. ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 6 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ
Α. Σ. ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ 8 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 0 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1 1 ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 1 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 4 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 7 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΡΗΣ Π ΗΛΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 9 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 1 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 6 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 2 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 0 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 3 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 1 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 1 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ

2η φάση
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 3 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 2 1 Α. Σ. ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ 0 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 0 3 Α. Σ. ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ 3 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 5 0 ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 0 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 0 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 4 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 3 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 8 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 2 2 ΑΡΗΣ Π ΗΛΙΑ
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 1 7 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ 0 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 2 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 2 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 0 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ 1 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 1 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 8 0 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 4 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ 4 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 2 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ

1η φάση
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 8 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΔΑΣ 2 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΙΟΥ 1 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 0 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
Α. Σ. ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ 3 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΣΑΚΩΝ
ΕΥΡΩΠΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ 0 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1 2 Μ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 3 5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 4 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 1 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΙΖΟΥ 5 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ Π ΗΛΙΑ 0 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΑΒΗΣΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΦΥΤΟΥ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ 2 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 1 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 3 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 8 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΣΩΒΑΛΤΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 0 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 2 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ Π.ΜΥΛΟΤΟΠΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 6 5 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ



© mascot network